Compete · Win · Repeat

Tournaments

Free-to-enter competitions with real prize pools. Claim your Steam key on Discord and fight for glory in the HexaDome.

Past Tournaments

FIRST TEST RELEASETOURNAMENT • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT SEP 13 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
FIRST TEST RELEASE TOURNAMENT Ended
(NOT A TOURNAMENT) RECEIVEYOUR DEMO KEYS HERE • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT SEP 9 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
(NOT A TOURNAMENT) RECEIVE YOUR DEMO KEYS HERE Ended
NEW DEMO TOURNAMENTWITH 7-ZONES • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT SEP 2 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
NEW DEMO TOURNAMENT WITH 7-ZONES Ended
RECEIVE YOURKEYS HERE! • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT SEP 1 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
RECEIVE YOUR KEYS HERE! Ended
GAMERSTHUMB 2008 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT AUG 23 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
GAMERS THUMB 2008 Ended
CORVUS BELLIGRAND TOURNAMENT • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT AUG 16 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
CORVUS BELLI GRAND TOURNAMENT Ended
MONDAYCUP #1 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT AUG 10 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
MONDAY CUP #1 Ended
FRIDAY TOURNAMENTKT 07.08 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT AUG 7 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
FRIDAY TOURNAMENT KT 07.08 Ended
WEDNESDAYCUP 05.08 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT AUG 5 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
WEDNESDAY CUP 05.08 Ended
SUNDAY BRAWL7-ZONE • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT AUG 2 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
SUNDAY BRAWL 7-ZONE Ended
7-ZONETOURNAMENT #2 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 24 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
7-ZONE TOURNAMENT #2 Ended
7-ZONETOURNAMENT #1 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 22 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
7-ZONE TOURNAMENT #1 Ended
999 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 20 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
999 Ended
SPECIALCUP #1 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 18 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
SPECIAL CUP #1 Ended
WEEKEND HUGETOURNAMENT! • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 12 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
WEEKEND HUGE TOURNAMENT! Ended
TEST TOURNAMENT08.07 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 8 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
TEST TOURNAMENT 08.07 Ended
EARLY BIRDCUP #1 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 3 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
EARLY BIRD CUP #1 Ended
TEST TOURNEY07.02 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUL 2 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
TEST TOURNEY 07.02 Ended
FIGHT NIGHT06.23 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUN 25 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
FIGHT NIGHT 06.23 Ended
TESTFIGHT #2 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUN 21 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
TEST FIGHT #2 Ended
TESTFIGHTING #1 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUN 17 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
TEST FIGHTING #1 Ended
REGISTRATIONTO THE DEMO #1 • HEXADOME   TOURNAMENT JUN 9 HEXADOME · LIVE
→
REGISTRATION TO THE DEMO #1 Ended

Free to enter

Get your Steam key

HexaDome Tactics is free for tournament players. Join the Discord, run the bot command in #get-your-key, and get your unique key by DM.